Season: 2016-17
District:
District Champion – Teams: GIRLS, District Champ/1st; BOYS, District Runner up/2nd; Girls Highpoint of the Meet (Emma Ream)
Individuals: 200 Medley Relay (Juliette Pages; Sloan Carevic; Natalie Womack; Emma Ream);  200 free  – Sydney Meyers;  200 IM – Sloan Carevic;  200 IM – James Vaughn; 50  free – Emma Ream;  100 back – Natalie Womack;  100 breaststroke – Sloan Carevic;
400 free relay (Juliette Pages; Sloan Carevic; Natalie Womack; Emma Ream)
Regionals/medaling: 200 medley relay/3rd (Pages, J /Carevic/Womack/Ream); 200IM/2nd Vaughn J; 50 free/3rd Ream; 100fly/4th Vaughn,J; 100back/3rd Womack
State Qualifiers/call ups: 200 medley relay(Pages, J /Carevic/Womack/Ream); 200 IM Vaughn J; 50 free Ream; 100 fly Ream; 100 fly Vaughn J; 100 back Womack; 400 free relay  (Womack/Pages J/ Carevic/Ream); Alternates: Genevive Pages, Sarah Wallaert
End of Season Awards
Most Improved: Rebecca Rockenbach; Carlo Yundt-Pacheco
Newcomer of the year: Jackie Carroll; Jakob Feldman
MVP: Emma Ream, James Vaughn
Academic All-State: (Seniors) Samuel Ma, Miranda Perry, Emma Ream, and Richard Vaughn (Juniors) Sloan Carevic, Monica Malik, Sydney Myers, and Kaeli Wilburn

Season: 2015-16
District:
District Champion – Teams: GIRLS, District Champ/1st; BOYS, District Runner up/2nd; Coach of the year/Girls; Girls Diver of the Meet (Sarah Krolnik)
Individuals:  200 Medley Relay (Juliette Pages; Sloan Carevic; Natalie Womack; Emma Ream); 200IM/James Vaughn; 100free/Emma Ream; 100free/Ben Omonira; 200freerelay (Peyton Sachse,Sloan Carevic, Glynn Gallaway, Juliette Pages); 200freerelay (James Vaughn, Grant Stout, Brent Powell, Ben Omonira); 100back Juliette Pages; 400free relay (Natalie Womack, Peyton Sachse, Glynn Gallaway, Emma Ream); 400freerelay (Brady Duke, Brent Powell, James Vaughn, Ben Omonira)
Regionals/medaling:  200 Medley Relay  (Juliette Pages; Sloan Carevic; Natalie Womack; Emma Ream); 400free relay (Natalie Womack, Juliette Pages, Glynn Gallaway, Emma Ream); Alternate Peyton Sachse
End of Season Awards
Most Improved: Kaeli Wilburn; Sarah Wallaert; Sam Veitch
Newcomer of the year: Sarah Krolnik; James Vaughn
MVP: Natalie Womack; Ben Omonira
Coach’s Award: Miranda Perry
Academic All-State: (Seniors) Glynn Gallaway (Juniors) Brady Duke, Mallory Immel, Samuel Ma,  Emma Ream, Sarah Wallaert

Season: 2014-15 (COMING SOON)
District:
District Champion – Teams: GIRLS, District Champ/1st; 
Individuals: 
Regionals/medaling: 
End of Season Awards
Most Improved:
Newcomer of the year:
MVP:
Academic All-State: (Seniors)  (Juniors)

Season: 2013-14 (COMING SOON)
District:
District Champion – Teams:
Individuals: 
Regionals/medaling: 
End of Season Awards
Most Improved:
Newcomer of the year:
MVP:
Academic All-State: (Seniors)  (Juniors)